MENU

1st violin


Šandera Radovan, concertmaster


Kaniak Štěpán, concertmaster


Burda Antonín, sub-concertmaster


Zahurančíková Eva, sub-concertmaster


Vaňkát Josef


Valenta Josef


Vlček Jan


Kokš Tomáš


Zelenková Hana


Valášek Richard


Samojlova Světlana


Máchová-Yamaguchi Rikako


Drahota Jan


Samojlov Dmitri


Kaniaková Eva


Tkadlčíková Petra


Suková Petra


Jahnová Jitka


Budínská Ludmila


Šanda Jaroslav


Himmer Filip


 


2nd violin


Kalista David


Romanovský Michael


Sugihara Miho


Galašová Eva


Trupl Radek


Scháněl Josef


Harakályová Lea


Toman Marek


Kovárnová Miloslava


Scheinostová Zuzana


Klika Jiří


Medová Daniela


Božka Josef


Drahotová Soňa


Růžičková Jana


Beran Lukáš


 


Viola


Šušlík Petr


Věra Sadílková


Kubík Vít


Střihavka Robert


Marek Stanislav


Zícha Ondřej


Brenner František


Kopecká Jaroslava


Valentová Ludmila


Mrštík Josef


Landová Gabriela


Kratina Jan


 


Violoncello


Kutmanová Štěpánka, concertmaster


Houdek Petr, concertmaster


Branislav Ondřej, sub-concertmaster


Sůva Vladimír, sub-concertmaster


Rejchrt David


Pergel Petr


Krejčí Josef


Vávra Miloš


Vašků Michaela


Žďárková Eva


 


Double bass


Tkadlčík Dalibor


Landa Ondřej


Dudek Jan


Berg Antonín


Josífko Tomáš


Zelenka Martin


Krykorka Pavel


Kolman Jan


Tichý Ivan


 


Flute


Lenc Václav


Slivanský Václav


Moulíková Miroslava


Loukota Jiří


Kratinová Gabriela


Ondřichová-Trefná Pavla


 


Oboe


Hrubešová Martina


Šesták Jiří


Wichterlová Dana


Polášek Pavel


Orcígr Ivan


Obrázek Josef


 


Clarinet


Škrobálek Petr


Valášek Jaromír


Boura Luděk


Soukalová-Váchová Kateřina


Bárta Miroslav


Dohnal Karel


 


Bassoon


Cibulka Tomáš


Soukal Libor


Dostál Radek


Janda Josef, orchestra manager


Svoboda Lukáš


 


French horn


Hořejší Jakub


Kyral Tomáš


Odcházelová Lenka


Adamová Eliška


Doležal Jan


Kolář Tomáš


Bílek Stanislav


Tichá Pavla


 


Trumpet


Bílek František


Sadílek Josef


Richter Adam


Laštovka Miroslav


Gregorovič Vít


Patras Luboš


 


Trombone


Brada Stanislav


Čermák Lukáš


Přibyl Jiří


Fejgl František


Kotek Václav


Břicháč Jiří


 


Tuba


Maryška Lubomír


Řehák Tomáš


 


Timpani and percussion


Fousek Josef


Fingl Karel


Kubánek Libor


Němec Dalibor


Kettner Vladimír


Čech František


 


Harp



Vaňková Vendulka


Navrátilová Lucie


Complete Ensemble of The National Theatre Opera